13552


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 8m Usa Sc Sc Duplex 62 125 Mmf Fiber 13552

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $6846.25 Regular Price $8900.13
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 784582
Mfg. Part: 13552
UPC: 757120135524

Manufacturer: Cables To Go Manufacturer Part Number: 13552 Manufacturer Website Address: www.cablestogo.com Brand Name: Cables To Go Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm Cable Length: 26.25 ft


Manufacturer: Cables To Go
Manufacturer Part Number: 13552
Manufacturer Website Address: www.cablestogo.com
Brand Name: Cables To Go
Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Product Type: Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm
Cable Length: 26.25 ft
Connector on First End: 2 x SC Male
Connector on Second End: 2 x SC Male
Features: Molded
Physical Characteristics
Color: Orange
Weight: 3.52 oz
Shipping Information
Shipping Dimensions : 2.0" Height x 3.0" Width x 5.5" Depth
Case Pack Qty :

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 08, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 757120135524
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO
Be the first one to write a Review
Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
 
Write Review
Share your opinion about products you've purchased with others. It's easy and takes only a few minutes.


Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 8M USA SC SC DUPLEX 62 125 MMF FIBER 13552


verification image, type it in the box

13552
Our Price $ 6846.25
Mfg Part: 13552