13531


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 2m Cable Mmf Lc St 62 125 Duplex Usa Patch Org 13531

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $300.00 Regular Price $390
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 573919
Mfg. Part: 13531
UPC: 757120135319

2M CBL MMF LC ST 62/125 DUPLX USA PATCH ORG The high-quality LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers are designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. LC Fiber Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area, and offer twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber

2M CBL MMF LC ST 62/125 DUPLX USA PATCH ORG
The high-quality LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers are designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. LC Fiber Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area, and offer twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. Fiber patch cords are used to connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic cross-connects, interconnects and information outlets. The LC cable with latch clip design gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. Each cable is inspanidually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality.
Product Description Cables to Go USA - patch cable - 6.6 ft
Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 6.6 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST multi-mode - male
Color Orange
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Fiber Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
Length 6.6 ft
Color Orange
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards RoHS
Manufacturer Warranty
Service
ATDZUID

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 08, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120135319
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 2M CABLE MMF LC ST 62 125 DUPLEX USA PATCH ORG 13531


verification image, type it in the box

13531
Our Price $ 300.00
Mfg Part: 13531
6M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37831
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848217

$98.75

7M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37832
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848218

$515.00

9M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37834
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827321

$8165.00

9M LC ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37850
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827316

$748.75

9M SC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37870
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827267

$71.25

9M ST ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37883
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827288

$1625.00

9M SC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE SC SINGLEMOD Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37490
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827272

$341.25

9M ST SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37858
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848213

$152.50

6M ST ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37880
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848208

$1123.75

4M LC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37838
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827276

$6381.25