13527


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 30m Usa Lc Sc Duplex 62 125 Mmf Fiber 13527

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $9625.00 Regular Price $12512.5
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 784571
Mfg. Part: 13527
UPC: 757120135272

Manufacturer: Cables To Go Manufacturer Part Number: 13527 Manufacturer Website Address: www.cablestogo.com Brand Name: Cables To Go Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm Cable Length: 98 ft




Manufacturer: Cables To Go
Manufacturer Part Number: 13527
Manufacturer Website Address: www.cablestogo.com
Brand Name: Cables To Go
Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Product Type: Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm
Cable Length: 98 ft
Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End: 2 x SC Male
Physical Characteristics
Color: Orange
Weight (Approximate): 10.56 oz
Shipping Information
Shipping Dimensions : 3.0" Height x 3.5" Width x 6.75" Depth
Case Pack Qty : 1
Shipping Weight : 0.87 lb


Mfg#: 13527
Updated: Sep 08, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 100

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 08, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 757120135272
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 30M USA LC SC DUPLEX 62 125 MMF FIBER 13527

verification image, type it in the box