13522


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished Custom 8m Usa Lc Sc Duplex 62 125 Mmf Fiber 13522

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $9937.50 Regular Price $12918.75
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 784568
Mfg. Part: 13522
UPC: 757120135227

Manufacturer: Cables To Go Manufacturer Part Number: 13522 Manufacturer Website Address: www.cablestogo.com Brand Name: Cables To Go Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm Cable Length: 26.25 ft




Manufacturer: Cables To Go
Manufacturer Part Number: 13522
Manufacturer Website Address: www.cablestogo.com
Brand Name: Cables To Go
Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Product Type: Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm
Cable Length: 26.25 ft
Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End: 2 x SC Male
Physical Characteristics
Color: Orange
Weight (Approximate): 3.52 oz
Shipping Information
Shipping Dimensions : 2.0" Height x 3.0" Width x 6.0" Depth
Case Pack Qty : 1
Shipping Weight : 0.87 lb


Mfg#: 13522
Updated: Sep 06, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 136

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 06, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 757120135227
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO CUSTOM 8M USA LC SC DUPLEX 62 125 MMF FIBER 13522

verification image, type it in the box

CUSTOM CABLES TO GO 3M LC LC TAA DUPLEX 625 125 MM FIBER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 11104
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2838694

$748.75