13504


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 4m Mmf Lc Lc 62 125 Duplex 13504

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $3125.00 Regular Price $4062.5
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 725073
Mfg. Part: 13504
UPC: 757120135043

Manufacturer:Cables To GoManufacturer Part Number:Manufacturer Website Address:www.cablestogo.comBrand Name:Cables To GoProduct Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Patch CableProduct Type:Network CableTechnical InformationCable Type:Fiber OpticCable Characteristic:Patch CableFiber Optic Mode:Multi-modeCore/Cladding Diameter:62.5/125 µmCable Length:13.12 ftConnector on First End:2 x LC MaleConnector on Second End:2 x LC MalePhysical CharacteristicsWeight

Manufacturer:

Cables To Go

Manufacturer Part Number:
Manufacturer Website Address:
www.cablestogo.com
Brand Name:
Cables To Go
Product Name:
Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Product Type:
Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:
Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:
Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:
Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter:
62.5/125 µm
Cable Length:
13.12 ft
Connector on First End:
2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:
2 x LC Male
Physical Characteristics
Weight (Approximate):
2.24 oz
Shipping Information
Shipping Dimensions :
0.6" Height x 6.0" Width x 9.25" Depth
Shipping Weight :
0.15 lb
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:
Small, rugged design LC connector is easy to engage and disengage featuring a "telephone jack style" release mechanism Latch design prevents the plug from snagging when jumper cables are being routed Immune to electrical interference Includes LC clips
Green Compliance:
Green Compliance Certificate/Authority:
Warranty
Standard Warranty:
Lifetime

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 08, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120135043
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 4M MMF LC LC 62 125 DUPLEX 13504


verification image, type it in the box

13504
Our Price $ 3125.00
Mfg Part: 13504
6M USA ST ST DUPLEX 50 125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14535
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 3854254

$1875.00

2M USA ST/ST DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14531
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446557

$600.00

1M USA SC/SC DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14560
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446558

$348.75

2M USA SC/SC DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14561
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446559

$4993.75