130-4901-900


EMC

Refurbished Xfp Opt Sr Xfp 850nm 130-4901-900

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $2201.05 Regular Price $3000.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 695404
Mfg. Part: 130-4901-900




Mfg#: 1304901900
Updated: Jan 06, 2010
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 10.00 lbs
Views: 77

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

EMC XFP OPT SR XFP 850NM 130-4901-900

verification image, type it in the box

ICONVERTER 1000FF 1000BX 850NM/ 220M-850NM/220M SC/MM-SC/MM MODULE Qty:
Mfg Part: 8642-0
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 4911380

$801.19

GIGABIT CONVERTER MOD 1000 BSX 850NM MMF SC TO 1000 BSX 850NM MMF Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CFMFF1313-220
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1947209

$711.20

10GBASE-SR 300M MMF 850NM SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 300M MMF 850NM SFP+ Qty: 5
Mfg Part: SFP-10G-SR-X-NP
Manufacture: NETPATIBLES
Aztek SKU: 9351515

$175.45

THE 850NM MM GE SFP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 1184561P3
Manufacture: ADTRAN
Aztek SKU: 953400

$200.10