130-4900-900


EMC

Xfp Opt Lr Xfp 1310nm 130-4900-900

Special Price $2751.31 Regular Price $3750.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU 644584

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 10.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • EMC
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

EMC XFP OPT LR XFP 1310NM 130-4900-900


verification image, type it in the box

130-4900-900
Our Price $ 2751.31
Mfg Part: 130-4900-900
XFP 10G 1310NM 20KM OPERATES ON THE 1310NM WAVELENGTH Qty:0
Mfg Part: 1442920G1
Manufacture: ADTRAN
Aztek SKU: 4694059

$2524.34

1310NM SM TO 1310NM MM 40KM FIBER FETH ATM FDDI Qty:0
Mfg Part: F-SM-MM-02(LH)-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1870182

$1320.00

FLEXPOINT 100FF FIBER TO FIBER MM SC 1310NM SM SC 1310NM 5 60KM Qty:0
Mfg Part: 4413-1
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 2527122

$1018.35

1000BLX 1310NM SM SC TO 1000BLX 1310NM SM SC CONVERTER Qty:0
Mfg Part: SFMFF1414-220-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946306

$1188.00

SFP+ 10G 1310NM SMF 20KM SFP+ 10G 1310NM SMF 20KM Qty:0
Mfg Part: 1442420G1
Manufacture: ADTRAN
Aztek SKU: 4126012

$2050.50