12505


CABLES TO GO

New 3m Cable Smf Duplex Sc Sc Yellow 12505

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $20.36 Regular Price $62.99
Availability: In Stock (31)
SKU: 408438
Mfg. Part: 12505
UPC: 757120125051

3M CBL SMF DUPLX SC/SC YLW Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense withc/125 single mode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements. Product Description Cables to Go patch cable - 10 ft

3M CBL SMF DUPLX SC/SC YLW
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense withc/125 single mode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements.
Product Description Cables to Go patch cable - 10 ft
Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Length 10 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Connector(s) 2 x SC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC single mode - male
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Length 10 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x SC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC single mode - male
TBDIU

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Oct 18, 2017
  • Jan 05, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120125051
  • NEW
  • CABLES TO GO
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 3M CABLE SMF DUPLEX SC SC YELLOW 12505


verification image, type it in the box

12505
Our Price $ 20.36
Mfg Part: 12505
3M CABLE SMF ST SC DUPLEX 8 125 PVC YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 13478
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 140730

$162.50

3M CABLE SMF ST ST DUPLEX 8 125 PVC YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 13701
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 140731

$873.75

7M CABLE SMF SC SC DUPLEX 9 125 PATCH YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37489
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 607818

$437.50

6M CABLE SMF LC LC DUPLEX 9 125 PATCH YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37461
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 235041

$20.36

2M CABLE LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 SMF PATCH YELLOW Qty: 49
Mfg Part: 37475
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 527698

$18.36

6M PATCH Cable LC SC SMF 9 125 DUPLEX YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 11192
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2814774

$3373.75

5M PATCH Cable LC SC SMF 9 125 DUPLEX YELLOW Qty: 3
Mfg Part: 11191
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2814730

$21.62

30M CABLE SC ST DUPLEX 9 125 SMF YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37453
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 529242

$1623.75

5M CABLE PATCH SMF ST SC DUPLEX 9 125 YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 24762
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 316653

$115.00

5M CABLE SMF LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 PATCH YELLOW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37478
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 563067

$23.30