1131-1-1


OMNITRON SYSTEMS

New Mic 10 100btx 100bfx Rj45 Sc Sm Sf Tx1550 Rx1310 20km Auto Man Us 1131-1-1

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $326.49 Regular Price $545.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1793903
Mfg. Part: 1131-1-1
UPC: 800975024243

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 05, 2015
  • Oct 28, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 800975024243
  • NEW
  • OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

OMNITRON SYSTEMS MIC 10 100BTX 100BFX RJ45 SC SM SF TX1550 RX1310 20KM AUTO MAN US 1131-1-1


verification image, type it in the box

1131-1-1
Our Price $ 326.49
Mfg Part: 1131-1-1
ICONVERTER 100BFX TX 100BTX RJ45 TO 100BFX SC SMF Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8363-1
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 798971

$425.52

ICONVERTER 100BFX TX 100BTX RJ45 TO 100BFX ST MMF Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8360-0
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 897919

$208.78

ICONVERTER 100BFX TX 100BTX RJ45 TO 100BFX ST SMF Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8361-1
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 897920

$148.75

ICONVERTER 100BFX TX 100BTX RJ45 TO 100BFX SC MMF Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8362-0
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 897921

$276.25

1000BASE BX SFP LC SM SINGLE FIBER TX1550 RX1310 60KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 7215-3
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 729515

$1269.59

ICONV GX SINGLE FIBER BASET X TX1550 RX1310 20KM SC SM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8511-1
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 737723

$2088.75

ICONV T3 E3 COAX TO SC SM SINGLE FIBER TX1550 RX1310 40KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8751-2
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 2527124

$1614.45

1000BASE BX SFP LC SM SINGLE FIBER TX1550 RX1310 20KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 7215-1
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 718493

$780.53

1000BASE BX SFP LC SM SINGLE FIBER TX1550 RX1310 40KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 7215-2
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 729716

$1247.75