C2g 11237 2m Stst 9125 Duplex Single Mode Os2 Fiber Cable Taa

SKU: E4FIOPOOK5 |  Mfg. Part: 11237  | UPC: 757120112372
Out of Stock

Special Price $42.69 Regular Price $57.63

Condition: New
C2G

Free Shipping C2G

C2G 2m ST-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Yellow - 6ft - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow - TAA


C2g 11237 2m Stst 9125 Duplex Single Mode Os2 Fiber Cable Taa

  • Weight:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufacturer:
  • Mfg#:

Updated: Aug 02, 2022
Added: Mar 28, 2012
Wt: 0.01 lbs

Request For Quote.


C2g 11237 2m Stst 9125 Duplex Single Mode Os2 Fiber Cable Taa

11237

Your Opinion!