C2g 11104 Lclc 62.5125 Om1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Taa Comp

SKU: NN07WCNUW7 |  Mfg. Part: 11104  | UPC: 757120111047 Out of Stock
Special Price $52.73 Regular Price $71.19  C2G C2G

C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange - TAA



Mfg#: 11104
Updated: Jun 10, 2021
Added: Mar 28, 2012
Wt: 0.10 lbs
Views:

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

C2G C2g 11104 Lclc 62.5125 Om1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Taa Comp 11104

3ft Flexible Orignal Hi-spd Hdmi Lp Co Qty: 1
Mfg Part: C2G
Manufacture: C2G
SKU: HBU9OXY2Y7

$24.80

C2G VGA TO HDMI ADAPTER CONVERTER - C2G VGA + 3.5MM AUDIO TO HDMI ADAPTER - VGA Qty: 23
Mfg Part: 41410
Manufacture: C2G
SKU: NPVFM9VUMO

$79.10

C2G C2G 2-Port VGA Auto Switch - 2048 x 1152 - VGA - 2 x 11 x VGA Out Qty: 1
Mfg Part: 757120399001
Manufacture: C2G
SKU: X7PJJ38GH7

$87.53

C2G C2G 2-Port VGA Auto Switch - 2048 x 1152 - VGA - 2 x 11 x VGA Out Qty: 1
Mfg Part: 757120399001
Manufacture: C2G
SKU: X7PJJ38GH7

$85.52

C2G C2G 2-Port VGA Auto Switch - 2048 x 1152 - VGA - 2 x 11 x VGA Out Qty: 1
Mfg Part: 757120399001
Manufacture: C2G
SKU: X7PJJ38GH7

$87.53

C2G C2G 2-Port VGA Auto Switch - 2048 x 1152 - VGA - 2 x 11 x VGA Out Qty: 1
Mfg Part: 757120399001
Manufacture: C2G
SKU: X7PJJ38GH7

$85.52

C2G 10FT MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DISPLAYPORT ADAPTER CABLE M/M - BLACK - THUNDERBOLT Qty: 85
Mfg Part: 54302
Manufacture: C2G
SKU: LAI15SHI7X

$13.59

C2G, RJ45 8-PIN MODULAR STRAIGHT-THROUGH INLINE COUPLER Qty: 4
Mfg Part: CTG-01937
Manufacture: C2G
SKU: EVOXFQHOA8

$15.40

Your Opinion Matters!