C2g 11028 5m Stst 10gb 50125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Taa Compliant

SKU: GI76HG10DY |  Mfg. Part: 11028  | UPC: 757120110286
Out of Stock

Special Price $77.32 Regular Price $104.38

Condition: New
C2G

Free Shipping C2G

C2G 5m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua - TAA


C2g 11028 5m Stst 10gb 50125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Ta

  • Weight:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufacturer:
  • Mfg#:

Updated: Aug 03, 2022
Added: Mar 28, 2012
Wt: 0.02 lbs

Request For Quote.


C2g 11028 5m Stst 10gb 50125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Taa Compliant

11028

Your Opinion!