10G-XNPK-LR-SG


SOLE SOURCE

Refurbished Mem Upgrade For 10gb Lr Xenpak Module For Sm 10G-XNPK-LR-SG

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $903.00 Regular Price $2811.30
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1087668
Mfg. Part: 10G-XNPK-LR-SG

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Apr 06, 2012
  • May 11, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • SOLE SOURCE
Be the first one to write a Review
Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
 
Write Review
Share your opinion about products you've purchased with others. It's easy and takes only a few minutes.


Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

SOLE SOURCE MEM UPGRADE FOR 10GB LR XENPAK MODULE FOR SM 10G-XNPK-LR-SG


verification image, type it in the box

10G-XNPK-LR-SG
Our Price $ 903.00
Mfg Part: 10G-XNPK-LR-SG
10GLR XENPAK 10GB XENPAK LR SMF XENPAK 10GB LR COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: XENPAK-10GB-LR-AMC
Manufacture: APPROVED MEMORY
Aztek SKU: 2025842

$706.00

10GSR XENPAK 10GB XENPAK SR MMF XENPAK 10GB SR COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: XENPAK-10GB-SR-AMC
Manufacture: APPROVED MEMORY
Aztek SKU: 2025841

$517.50