10G-XFP-LR-AOK


ACP

New 10gbase Lr Xfp Lc Smf F Foundry 1310nm 10km Kit Part W Xfp Lr 10G-XFP-LR-AOK

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $610.00 Regular Price $768.99
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1151133
Mfg. Part: 10G-XFP-LR-AOK

TBDIU




TBDIU


Mfg#: 10GXFPLRAOK
Updated: Jun 16, 2014
Added: Jul 14, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 85

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ACP 10GBASE LR XFP LC SMF F FOUNDRY 1310NM 10KM KIT PART W XFP LR 10G-XFP-LR-AOK

verification image, type it in the box

10GBASE LR XENPAK 1310NM 10KM SMF 100% FOUNDRY COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 10G-XNPK-LR-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 3960735

$400.66

10GBASE LR XFP LC SMF F FOUNDRY 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 10G-XFP-LR-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3848200

$461.00

1000BLX 1310NM 10M SMF SC 100% FOUNDRY COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: E1G-LX-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 3960732

$38.02

100BASE FX SFP LC MMF F FOUNDRY 1310NM 2KM KIT PART W SFP100B FX Qty:
Mfg Part: E1MG-100FX-AOK
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 1151182

$66.30