10G-XFP-ER


BROCADE

Refurbished 10gber Xfp Lc 4410km Smf Mod 1550nm 10G-XFP-ER

Special Price $7533.58 Regular Price $10995.00
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU 216193

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 07, 2017
  • Jan 05, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • BROCADE
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

BROCADE 10GBER XFP LC 4410KM SMF MOD 1550NM 10G-XFP-ER


verification image, type it in the box

10G-XFP-ER
Our Price $ 7533.58
Mfg Part: 10G-XFP-ER
100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10GBER XENPAK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: XENPAK1XGEER-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1866728

$2236.00

100PCT 3COM COMPATIBLE 10GBER XENPAK MOD Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 3CXENPAK96-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 2813905

$1563.43

100PCT 3COM COMPATIBLE 10GBER XFP SMF MOD Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 3CXFP96-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1788894

$1280.24