10GB-LW-10


ENTERASYS

New 10gb Laserwire Cable Assembly 10GB-LW-10

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $600 Regular Price $700.00
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 856869
Mfg. Part: 10GB-LW-10

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 07, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 5.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • New
  • ENTERASYS
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ENTERASYS 10GB LASERWIRE CABLE ASSEMBLY 10GB-LW-10


verification image, type it in the box

10GB-LW-10
Our Price $ 600
Mfg Part: 10GB-LW-10
CABLE ASSEMBLY LC SC DUPLEX SMF Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 9380530-3M
Manufacture: ENTERASYS
Aztek SKU: 458975

$144.00

CABLE ASSEMBLY LC TO SC DPLX MMF 3M Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 9380527-3M
Manufacture: ENTERASYS
Aztek SKU: 458967

$157.00

3M CABLE ASSEMBLY LC DUPLEX ST SM FIBER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 9380531-3M
Manufacture: ENTERASYS
Aztek SKU: 459078

$150.95

CABLE ASSEMBLY LC DPLX TO ST MMF 3M Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 9380528-3M
Manufacture: ENTERASYS
Aztek SKU: 458849

$198.75