10GBASE-SR/SW-XFP-AO


ACP

New 10gbase Sr Xfp Lc Mmf Xfp 850nm Mmf 300m Xfp Sr 10GBASE-SR/SW-XFP-AO

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $3595.00 Regular Price $4673.5
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 722154
Mfg. Part: 10GBASE-SR/SW-XFP-AO

Manufacturer: ACP - Memory Upgrades Manufacturer Part Number: 10GBASE-SR/SW-XFP-AO Manufacturer Website Address: www.addoncomputer.com Brand Name: ACP - Memory Upgrades Product Model: 10GBASE-SR/SW-XFP-AO Product Name: 10GBASE-SR/SW XFP Module Product Type: XFP Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR Interfaces/Ports




Manufacturer: ACP - Memory Upgrades
Manufacturer Part Number: 10GBASE-SR/SW-XFP-AO
Manufacturer Website Address: www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name: ACP - Memory Upgrades
Product Model: 10GBASE-SR/SW-XFP-AO
Product Name: 10GBASE-SR/SW XFP Module
Product Type: XFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR
Media & Performance
Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Fiber 10GBase-SR
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Miscellaneous
Additional Information: * Distance support: 300m * Wavelength: 850nm
TBDIU


Mfg#: 10GBASESRSWXFPAO
Updated: Oct 30, 2014
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 82

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ACP 10GBASE SR XFP LC MMF XFP 850NM MMF 300M XFP SR 10GBASE-SR/SW-XFP-AO

verification image, type it in the box

10GBASE-SR 300M MMF 850NM SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 300M MMF 850NM SFP+ Qty: 5
Mfg Part: SFP-10G-SR-X-NP
Manufacture: NETPATIBLES
Aztek SKU: 9351515

$175.45

ENTERASYS 10GBASE-SR-XFP COMPAT 10GBASE-SR XFP 850NM 300M TRNSCVR Qty:
Mfg Part: 10GBASE-SR-XFP-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4804822

$391.37