10GBASE-LR/LW-XFP-AO


ACP

New 10gbase Lr Xfp Lc Smf Xfp 1310nm Smf 10km Xfp Lr 10GBASE-LR/LW-XFP-AO

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $590.00 Regular Price $768.99
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 722162
Mfg. Part: 10GBASE-LR/LW-XFP-AO

Manufacturer: ACP - Memory Upgrades Manufacturer Part Number: 10GBASE-LR/LW-XFP-AO Manufacturer Website Address: www.addoncomputer.com Brand Name: ACP - Memory Upgrades Product Model: 10GBASE-LR/LW-XFP-AO Product Name: 10GBase-LR/LW XFP Module Product Type: XFP Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR

Manufacturer: ACP - Memory Upgrades Manufacturer Part Number: 10GBASE-LR/LW-XFP-AO Manufacturer Website Address: www.addoncomputer.com Brand Name: ACP - Memory Upgrades Product Model: 10GBASE-LR/LW-XFP-AO Product Name: 10GBase-LR/LW XFP Module Product Type: XFP Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Media & Performance Connectivity Media: Single-mode Fiber 10GBase-LR Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Miscellaneous Additional Information: Distance support: 10km Wavelength: 1310nm

TBDIU

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ACP 10GBASE LR XFP LC SMF XFP 1310NM SMF 10KM XFP LR 10GBASE-LR/LW-XFP-AO


verification image, type it in the box

10GBASE-LR/LW-XFP-AO
Our Price $ 590.00
Mfg Part: 10GBASE-LR/LW-XFP-AO
1310NM DFB PIN 10GBASE LR LW Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTLX1471D3BCV
Manufacture: FINISAR
Aztek SKU: 3515217

$166.25

1310NM DFB PIN 10GBASE LR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTLX1471D3BNL
Manufacture: FINISAR
Aztek SKU: 1366472

$623.75

10GBASE LR X2 MODULE 1310NM LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-X2-10GB-LR
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946494

$3572.50

10GBASE LRM SFP 1310NM TAR Qty: 9
Mfg Part: 10G-SFPP-LRM
Manufacture: BROCADE
Aztek SKU: 1723214

$1023.10