10GBASE-ER


ENTERASYS

Refurbished 10 Gig Internal 1550nm 9 Mic Smf Sc Conn For 40km 10GBASE-ER

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $17594.50 Regular Price $22872.85
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 181344
Mfg. Part: 10GBASE-ER




Mfg#: 10GBASEER
Updated: Sep 07, 2017
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 104

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 07, 2017
  • Jan 05, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • ENTERASYS


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ENTERASYS 10 GIG INTERNAL 1550NM 9 MIC SMF SC CONN FOR 40KM 10GBASE-ER

verification image, type it in the box

I SERIES ONLY 1000BLX LH SM 1550NM 80 KM LC SFP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: I-MGBIC-GZX
Manufacture: ENTERASYS
Aztek SKU: 588574

$3863.28

10GBASE ER XFP LC SMF ENTERASYS 1550NM 40KM 100% COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 10GBASE-ER-XFP-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3931729

$1535.00

1000BASE ZX SFP 1550NM 70KM SMF LC 100% ENTERASYS COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MGBIC-08-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 3960715

$201.25

DUAL RADIO 80211A B G N SA IND AP INTERNAL DB ANT NA Qty: 0
Mfg Part: WS-AP3630-NAM
Manufacture: ENTERASYS
Aztek SKU: 1085543

$1156.25

1000BASE LX LH SFP F ENTERASYS SMF 1550NM 70KM KIT W PART SFP ZX 8 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MGBIC-08-AOK
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 1151106

$247.50

1000BASE LX LH SFP F ENTERASYS SMF 1550NM 70KM KIT W PART SFP ZX 8 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MGBIC-08-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3848166

$147.00

DUAL RADIO 80211A G N 2X3 MIMO INDOOR ACCESS POINT WITH INTERNAL ANTENNAS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: WS-AP3605
Manufacture: ENTERASYS
Aztek SKU: 1107280

$748.75