10114


EXTREME

Refurbished Lx4 Xenpak 10geth Xcvr 1310nm Range 10114

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $8875.00 Regular Price $11537.5
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 184823
Mfg. Part: 10114

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 04, 2017
  • Jan 05, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • EXTREME
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

EXTREME LX4 XENPAK 10GETH XCVR 1310NM RANGE 10114


verification image, type it in the box

10114
Our Price $ 8875.00
Mfg Part: 10114
ER XENPAK 10GETH XCVR 1550NM RANGE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 10112
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 306760

$13194.50

LR XENPAK 10 GIG ETHERNET XCVR 1310NM RANGE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 10111
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 306759

$12000.00

SR XENPAK 10 GIG ETHERNET XCVR 1310NM RANGE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 10110
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 207187

$12500.00