10110-AO


ACP

Refurbished 10gbps 850nm Xenpak Sr Extreme Optical Transceiver 10110-AO

Special Price $1470.76 Regular Price $1838.45
Availability: Special Order
SKU 774146

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Jan 08, 2016
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 821455015131
  • Refurbished
  • ACP
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ACP 10GBPS 850NM XENPAK SR EXTREME OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 10110-AO


verification image, type it in the box

10110-AO
Our Price $ 1470.76
Mfg Part: 10110-AO
10GBASE SR MMF XENPAK F EXTREME SC 850NM 300M 100% COMPLIANT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 10110-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3953570

$351.00

CISCO 10GBASE SR XENPAK MODULE W DOM 850NM 300M TRANSCEIVER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: XENPAK-10GB-SR-AR
Manufacture: GLOBAL MARKETING PARTNERS
Aztek SKU: 4070448

$364.00

OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE XFP SR 10G 850NM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: XFP-SR
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 4043367

$831.05

10GBASE SR MMF SC XENPAK F 3COM 850NM 300M 100% COMPLIANT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 3CXENPAK94-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3953573

$351.00

10GBASE SR MMF XENPAK ENTERASYS SC 850NM 300M 100% COMPLIANT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 10GBASE-SR-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3953574

$351.00

10GBASE-SR XENPAK MMF LC F/ZTE 850NM 300M SC 100% COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: XEN-10GE-M-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4127273

$297.62