10052-SG


SOLE SOURCE

Refurbished Compatible 1000base Lx Lh Sfp Transceiver Mmf And Smf 1310nm Lc Connector Compa 10052-SG

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $127.00 Regular Price $168.90
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1088747
Mfg. Part: 10052-SG




Mfg#: 10052SG
Updated: Apr 06, 2012
Added: May 13, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 76

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Apr 06, 2012
  • May 13, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • SOLE SOURCE


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

SOLE SOURCE COMPATIBLE 1000BASE LX LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MMF AND SMF 1310NM LC CONNECTOR COMPA 10052-SG

verification image, type it in the box

1000BASE FX SFP 2KM LC CONNECTOR 100% HP COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: J9054B-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 3960663

$112.42

1000BASE BX D 1490NM TX 1310NM RX 10KM 100% ALCATEL COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFP-GIG-BX-D-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 3953275

$79.19

1000BASE LX SMF SFP LC 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPATIBLE Qty: 33
Mfg Part: TEG-MGBS10-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3953329

$53.42

1000BASE BX U 1310NM TX 1490NM RX 10KM 100% ALCATEL COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFP-GIG-BX-U-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 3953274

$79.19

1000BASE LH SMF LC SFP F HP 1310NM 40KM 100% COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: JD061A-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4039773

$170.00

1000BASE ZX SFP SMF 1550NM LC CONNECTOR 100% HP COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: J4860C-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 3960665

$130.13