10051-AX


AXIOM

New 1000base Sx Mini Gbic For Extreme Ntwks Router Switch 10051-AX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $72.5 Regular Price $87.50
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 551006
Mfg. Part: 10051-AX
UPC: 845282033595

1000BASE-SX MINI GBIC FOR EXTREME NTWKS RTR TBDIU



1000BASE-SX MINI GBIC FOR EXTREME NTWKS RTR
TBDIU


Mfg#: 10051AX
Updated: Nov 08, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 164

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

AXIOM 1000BASE SX MINI GBIC FOR EXTREME NTWKS ROUTER SWITCH 10051-AX

verification image, type it in the box

1000BASE LX MINI GBIC FOR EXTREME NTWKS ROUTER SWITCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 10052-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 551018

$62.83

1000BASE T MINI GBIC FOR EXTREME ROUTER WITH COPR CONN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 10054-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 551012

$87.99

AXIOM 1000BASE ZX SFP SMF FOR EXTREME NE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 10053-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1726080

$88.18

AXIOM 1000BASE ZX GBIC SMF FOR EXTREME Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 10019-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1726079

$161.74

AXIOM 1000BASE LX GBIC SMF FOR EXTREME Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 10013-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1726077

$66.62

10014 1000BASE-EX SFP XCVR FOR EXTREME Axiom Memory Solutions Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 10014-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4489574

$151.06

10016 1000BASE-ZX SFP XCVR FOR EXTREME Axiom Memory Solutions Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 10016-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4489575

$285.00