09167


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 10m Mmf Cable Sc Sc 625 125 09167

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $7498.75 Regular Price $9748.38
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 155861
Mfg. Part: 09167
UPC: 757120091677

10M MMF CABLE SC SC 62.5/125 Cables To Go offers a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with SC to SC termination, and is perfect for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The SC connector features a push-pull locking system. The patented Injection Molding Process gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100

10M MMF CABLE SC SC 62.5/125 Cables To Go offers a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with SC to SC termination, and is perfect for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The SC connector features a push-pull locking system. The patented Injection Molding Process gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100 optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. The pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber. Product Description Cables to Go patch cable - 33 ft Type Patch cable Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Length 33 ft Connector(s) 2 x SC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC multi-mode - male Included Qty 1 Color Orange Package Type Retail Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty General Network Cable Type Patch cable Included Qty 1 Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Length 33 ft Color Orange Connectivity Connector(s) 2 x SC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC multi-mode - male Miscellaneous Package Type Retail Manufacturer Warranty Service ATDZUID

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 07, 2017
  • Jan 05, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120091677
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 10M MMF CABLE SC SC 625 125 09167


verification image, type it in the box

09167
Our Price $ 7498.75
Mfg Part: 09167
CABLE FAN CABLE Y 3Pin ATX Y Cable Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FAN-CABLE-Y
Manufacture: CABLES UNLIMITED
Aztek SKU: 1112845

$15.00

3FT HDMI M/M HIGH SPEED CABLE WITH ETHERNET CABLE Qty: 63
Mfg Part: 56782
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4922954

$6.91

6 FEET FLEXUSB USB 20 A B CABLE 4 PIN MINI B CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 30513
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 749987

$438.75

10 FEET HDMI M M HIGH SPEED CABLE WITH ETHERNET CABLE Qty: 60
Mfg Part: 56784
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4922956

$8.11

CABLE DVI D SPLITTER CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: PCM-2260
Manufacture: CABLES UNLIMITED
Aztek SKU: 1113032

$186.25

CABLE 6 MALE USB CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: USB-1150-06
Manufacture: CABLES UNLIMITED
Aztek SKU: 1113258

$223.75

2M USB 20 A B CABLE PURPLE MINI B CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 35671
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 749989

$182.50

5M ULTIMA USB 20 CABLE A TO MINI B Cable Qty: 3
Mfg Part: 29653
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 257989

$10.56