09130


CABLES TO GO

New 3m Cable Mmf St Sc 625 125 Duplex 09130

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $14.22 Regular Price $38.99
Availability: In Stock (25)
SKU: 155512
Mfg. Part: 09130
UPC: 757120091301

3M CABLE MMF ST SC 62.5/125 DUPLX Cables To Go presents fiber optic cables from Fiber-Conn Assemblies, Inc--known throughout the industry for their superior quality and service. Their patented Injection Molding Process has revolutionized the way fiber assemblies will be produced, giving each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, and impacts from cabling installs. With this



3M CABLE MMF ST SC 62.5/125 DUPLX Cables To Go presents fiber optic cables from Fiber-Conn Assemblies, Inc--known throughout the industry for their superior quality and service. Their patented Injection Molding Process has revolutionized the way fiber assemblies will be produced, giving each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, and impacts from cabling installs. With this new technology, you will obtain the benefits of increased fiber retention when compared to standard crimping methods. The 'pull-proof' jacket design surrounds the popularς.5/125 multimode fiber, and is available in your choice of ST-ST, SC-SC, or ST-SC assemblies. Most connectors are supplied by Seicor, a leader in factory-cured fiber optic connectors. Every cable has been⎌ percent optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. Product Description Cables to Go patch cable - 10 ft Type Patch cable Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Length 10 ft Connector(s) 2 x SC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST multi-mode - male Color Orange Package Type Retail Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty General Network Cable Type Patch cable Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Length 10 ft Color Orange Connectivity Connector(s) 2 x SC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST multi-mode - male Miscellaneous Package Type Retail Manufacturer Warranty Service TBDIU


Mfg#: 09130
Updated: Oct 22, 2017
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 145

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 3M CABLE MMF ST SC 625 125 DUPLEX 09130

verification image, type it in the box

2M USA ST/ST DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14531
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446557

$600.00

2M USA SC/SC DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14561
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446559

$4993.75

1M USA SC/SC DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14560
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446558

$348.75

1M USA LC/ST DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14575
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446560

$386.25

1M USA LC/LC DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14500
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446555

$6375.00

CABLE ORGANIZER KIT DUPLEX DUPLEX SURGE POWER SOLUTION Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 50-8823-WH-KIT
Manufacture: DATACOMM
Aztek SKU: 3942909

$162.50

3M FIBER SM LC-ST 9/125 DUPLEX TAA PATCH CABLE Qty: 3
Mfg Part: 11201
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4896323

$30.28