09127


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 15m Cable St St Duplx62 125 Mmf Patch Org 09127

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $73.75 Regular Price $95.88
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 527532
Mfg. Part: 09127
UPC: 757120091271

15M CBL ST ST DUPLX62/125 MMF PATCH ORG CTG offers a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with ST to ST termination, and is perfect for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system. The patented Injection Molding Process gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected



15M CBL ST ST DUPLX62/125 MMF PATCH ORG
CTG offers a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with ST to ST termination, and is perfect for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system. The patented Injection Molding Process gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. The pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber.
Main Specifications
Product Description Cables to Go patch cable - 49 ft
Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 49 ft
Connector(s) 2 x ST multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST multi-mode - male
Color Orange
Package Type Retail
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 49 ft
Color Orange
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x ST multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Package Type Retail
Manufacturer Warranty
Service
TBDIU


Mfg#: 09127
Updated: Sep 07, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 86

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 07, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120091271
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 15M CABLE ST ST DUPLX62 125 MMF PATCH ORG 09127

verification image, type it in the box

7M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37832
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848218

$515.00

9M LC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37842
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848220

$205.85

9M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37834
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827321

$8165.00

6M ST ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37880
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848208

$1123.75

9M LC ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37850
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827316

$748.75

9M LC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE SC SINGLEMOD Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37470
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827214

$11062.50

9M ST SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37858
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848213

$152.50

9M SC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37870
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827267

$71.25

7M LC ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37848
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848216

$1437.50