09113


CABLES TO GO

New 1m Cable Mmf Sc Sc 625 125 09113

Special Price $332.50 Regular Price $432.25
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU 155508

1M CABLE MMF SC SC 62.5/125 Cables To Go is excited to offer the highest quality fiber optic solution to all of your data communication needs. Known throughout the industry for their superior quality and service, Fiber-Conn Assemblies, Inc. has been able to focus upon the fiber industry over six years, and acquire a solid base of expertise unmatched by any other manufacturer. Their patented Injection Molding Process

1M CABLE MMF SC SC 62.5/125
Cables To Go is excited to offer the highest quality fiber optic solution to all of your data communication needs. Known throughout the industry for their superior quality and service, Fiber-Conn Assemblies, Inc. has been able to focus upon the fiber industry over six years, and acquire a solid base of expertise unmatched by any other manufacturer. Their patented Injection Molding Process has revolutionized the way fiber assemblies will be produced, giving each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, and impacts from cabling installs. With this new technology, you will obtain the benefits of increased fiber retention when compared to standard crimping methods. The "pull-proof" jacket design surrounds the popularς.5/125 multimode fiber, and is available in your choice of ST-ST, SC-SC, or ST-SC assemblies. FDDI cables are also available in both assembled and molded forms (please call). Most connectors are supplied by Seicor, a leader in factory-cured fiber optic connectors. Every cable has been 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. These test results will be shipped along with every cable to help assure you of their quality. No other fiber manufacturer can make that claim! So when it comes to guaranteed performance, make sure to choose Fiber-Conn fiber assemblies from CTG.
Product Description Cables to Go patch cable - 3.3 ft
Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 3.3 ft
Connector(s) 2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC multi-mode - male
Color Orange
Package Type Retail
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 3.3 ft
Color Orange
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Package Type Retail
Manufacturer Warranty
Service
TBDIU

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 07, 2017
  • Jan 05, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120091134
  • New
  • CABLES TO GO
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 1M CABLE MMF SC SC 625 125 09113


verification image, type it in the box

09113
Our Price $ 332.50
Mfg Part: 09113
CABLE FAN CABLE Y 3Pin ATX Y Cable Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FAN-CABLE-Y
Manufacture: CABLES UNLIMITED
Aztek SKU: 1112845

$15.00

3FT HDMI M/M HIGH SPEED CABLE WITH ETHERNET CABLE Qty: 63
Mfg Part: 56782
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4922954

$6.91

6 FEET FLEXUSB USB 20 A B CABLE 4 PIN MINI B CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 30513
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 749987

$438.75

10 FEET HDMI M M HIGH SPEED CABLE WITH ETHERNET CABLE Qty: 60
Mfg Part: 56784
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4922956

$8.11

CABLE DVI D SPLITTER CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: PCM-2260
Manufacture: CABLES UNLIMITED
Aztek SKU: 1113032

$186.25

CABLE 6 MALE USB CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: USB-1150-06
Manufacture: CABLES UNLIMITED
Aztek SKU: 1113258

$223.75

2M USB 20 A B CABLE PURPLE MINI B CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 35671
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 749989

$182.50

5M ULTIMA USB 20 CABLE A TO MINI B Cable Qty: 3
Mfg Part: 29653
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 257989

$10.56