Kramer VP-410 Composite Video Amp;amp; Stereoaudio To Hdmi Scaler

SKU: CW8LNFVTBH |  Mfg. Part: VP-410  | UPC: 7291063027315 (1) In Stock
VP-410
Special Price $286.92 Regular Price $387.34  KRAMER ELECTRONICS KRAMER ELECTRONICS

Composite Video & Stereo-Audio to HDMI Scaler



Mfg#: VP410
Updated: Dec 06, 2021
Added: Feb 18, 2021
Wt: 1.15 lbs
Views:

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Dec 06, 2021
  • Feb 18, 2021
  • 1.15lbs
  • 7291063027315
  • New
  • KRAMER ELECTRONICS

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

KRAMER ELECTRONICS Kramer VP-410 Composite Video Amp;amp; Stereoaudio To Hdmi Scaler VP-410

CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ RJ45 Qty: 40
Mfg Part: GLC-10G-T-AMR
Manufacture: AMER NETWORKS
SKU: BSMEVP6VJD

$156.57

SFP-PORT GIGABIT 1 FIBER MINIGBIC MODULE Qty: 2
Mfg Part: S30-1SLC/A-10
Manufacture: UTC Fire & Security
SKU: REQ8P3RPW6

$19.51

SFP-Port Gigabit 1 Fiber Mini GBIC Modul Qty: 1
Mfg Part: S30-1SLC/A-60
Manufacture: UTC Fire & Security
SKU: AKI5HH6DV7

$32.14

SFP-PORT GIGABIT 2 FIBER MINIGBIC MODULE Qty: 1
Mfg Part: S35-2MLC
Manufacture: UTC Fire & Security
SKU: DLVR9BEB6B

$16.72

SW, 1 DOOR SWITCH ONLY DPDT ,SINGLE Qty: 9
Mfg Part: S199-12-G
Manufacture: George Risk Industries
SKU: EXK3QNJYUL

$23.97

MEDIAPACK 112 ANALOG VOIP GATEWAY Qty: 3
Mfg Part: MP112/2S/SIP/CER
Manufacture: Audiocodes
SKU: IWIGD8ZNE0

$181.28

U Fiber Single Mode Module 20P Qty: 8
Mfg Part: UF-SM-10G-S-20
Manufacture: Ubiquiti
SKU: V3764RIU5Z

$1509.37

Rack Ears for SoundStructure with Screws Qty: 1
Mfg Part: 2200-33199-001
Manufacture: Polycom
SKU: XJTUG3ON1V

$29.24

TRANSCEIVER 25GBE SFP28 MPO Qty: 43
Mfg Part: MMA2P00-AS
Manufacture: Mellanox
SKU: X2DQXRLWHJ

$147.24

10GBase SR SFP plus LC Trnscvr Qty: 18
Mfg Part: TL-SM5110-SR
Manufacture: TPLINK
SKU: CS6D9EV3LR

$59.85

Your Opinion Matters!