Image Description
 Showing AllItems
Price 

1184531L1 2PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICAL OPTICAL MODULE OPTI 6100
$ 3455.00

ADTRAN
Mfg # 1184531L1
Aztek# 721765 Qty.

1184571G1 OPTI-6100 OC3/12 OPTICAL MULTIPLEXER MODULE
$ 1881.25

ADTRAN
Mfg # 1184571G1
Aztek# 533435 Qty.

1200483G1 25GBPS SINGLEMODE SFP 1310NM OPTICAL SFP TRANSCEIVER
$ 2106.25

ADTRAN
Mfg # 1200483G1
Aztek# 732518 Qty.

12346 2M USB CABLE FOR NIKON COOLPIX CAMERAS
$ 5187.50

CABLES TO GO
Mfg # 12346
Aztek# 494344 Qty.

1341783 EASYSHARE M340 10MP DIGITAL CAMERA WITH 3X OPTICAL ZOOM AND 2.7 INCH LCD (GREEN)
$ 200.00

KODAK
Mfg # 1341783
Aztek# 349914 Qty.

14748 PENTAX K 5 BODY KIT 16MP 3 IN LCD 1080P HARD DRIVE VIDEO
$ 945.00

PENTAX
Mfg # 14748
Aztek# 1794666 Qty.

15454OPTBST ONS 15454 OPTICAL BOOSTER AMPLIFIER MODULE
$ 22200.00

CISCO
Mfg # 15454-OPT-BST= , 15454OPTBST
Aztek# 101935 Qty.

15454OPTPRE CISCO 15454 ONS OPTICAL PRE AMPLIFIER MOD
$ 22200.00

CISCO
Mfg # 15454-OPT-PRE= , 15454OPTPRE
Aztek# 273074 Qty.

15454OSCM ONS 15454 OPTICAL SERVICE CHANNEL MODULE
$ 6480.00

CISCO
Mfg # 15454-OSCM= , 15454OSCM
Aztek# 101941 Qty.

16113421 FINEPIX HS20 16MP DIG CAMERA
$ 1098.99

FUJI
Mfg # 16113421
Aztek# 2065083 Qty.

16426 OPTIO W90 12MP 5X OPTICAL ZOOM
$ 648.75

PENTAX
Mfg # 16426
Aztek# 982698 Qty.

1662717 C183 14MP 3X OPTICAL CARBON
$ 187.50

KODAK
Mfg # 1662717
Aztek# 2065039 Qty.

V206021WU000 OLYMPUS E-PM2 - DIGITAL CAMERA - HIGH DEFINITION - MIRRORLESS SYSTEM - 16.1 MP - 3 X OPTICAL ZOOM M.ZUIKO DIGITAL 14-42MM II LENS - WHITE OLYMPUS E-PM2
$ 512.38

Olympus SLR
Mfg # V206021WU000
Aztek# 8897558 Qty.

21332 3 BUTTON USB OPTICAL SCROLL MOUSE BLACK NEW
$ 6.88

GENERIC
Mfg # 21332
Aztek# 1720617 Qty.

2349B001 PSC 1000 GREY CARRYCASE SD1000 SD1100 SD750 SD770 CAMERAS
$ 38.75

CANON
Mfg # 2349B001
Aztek# 773843 Qty.

23R2567 DISK WORM OPTICAL 525 UDO 30GB
$ 305.00

IBM
Mfg # 23R2567
Aztek# 894317 Qty.

23R2568 525 UDO OPTICAL DISK 130MM REWRITABLE 8192 BYTES SECTOR 30GB
$ 55.12

IBM
Mfg # 23R2568
Aztek# 894318 Qty.

260003 260 003 STEREN 3FT TOSLINK DIGITAL OPTICAL CABLE
$ 11.25

STEREN
Mfg # 260-003 , 260003
Aztek# 771457 Qty.

260006 260 006 STEREN 6 FEET TOSLINK TOSLI DIGITAL OPTICAL CABLE
$ 20.00

STEREN
Mfg # 260-006 , 260006
Aztek# 771458 Qty.

260012 260 012 STEREN 12FT TSLNK TSLNK DIGITAL OPTICAL CABLE
$ 83.75

STEREN
Mfg # 260-012 , 260012
Aztek# 771459 Qty.

27650 CABLES TO GO 4M VELOCITY OPTICAL AUDIO S VIDEO CABLE
$ 1248.75

CABLES TO GO
Mfg # 27650
Aztek# 827096 Qty.

2MOUSEP1L 2BTN PS2 BEIGE OPTICAL MOUSE SCROLL WHEEL
$ 10.23

KEYTRONICS
Mfg # 2MOUSEP1L
Aztek# 730312 Qty.

2MOUSEU1L OPTICAL 2 BUTTON USB MOUSE IN BEIGE
$ 7.41

KEYTRONICS
Mfg # 2MOUSEU1L
Aztek# 1101373 Qty.

30389301 75M OPTICAL MMF CABLE LC LC 50 MICRON
$ 120.38

QUANTUM
Mfg # 3-03893-01 , 30389301
Aztek# 1099279 Qty.

30389302 15M FIBER OPTICAL CABLE LC LC MMF 50 MICRON
$ 217.50

QUANTUM
Mfg # 3-03893-02 , 30389302
Aztek# 1095645 Qty.

 

FeedBack