Refurbished Brocade Essential Direct Support 4 Hour Parts SIADX1-SVL-R4P-2

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 10406.24 OutOfStock
SIADX1-SVL-R4P-2
Suggested Retail $ 13101.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $10406.24
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 3383642
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH Singlemode/Multimode Fiber Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC).
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6670 seconds