X135 10gb Xfp Lc Er Transceiver JD121A

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 7967.00 OutOfStock
JD121A
Suggested Retail $ 10303.75
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $7967.00
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 1128951
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
General Information Brand Name: HP Manufacturer: Hewlett Packard Enterprise Manufacturer Part Number: JD121A Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.hpe.com Product Name: XENPAK Transceiver Product Type: XENPAK Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-ER Network Media & Performance Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Network Technology: 10GBase-ER Miscellaneous Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: REACH Green Compliant: Yes Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Warranty Limited Warranty: 1 Year
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.7125 seconds