X135 10gb Xfp Lc Er Transceiver JD121A

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
JD121A
Suggested Retail $ 10303.75
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $7967.00
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 7967.00 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1128951
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
General Information Interfaces/Ports Media & Performance Miscellaneous Technical Information Warranty
Brand Name: HP
Manufacturer: Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Manufacturer Part Number: JD121A
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.hpe.com
Product Name: XENPAK Transceiver
Product Type: XENPAK
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-ER Network
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Network Technology: 10GBase-ER
Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: REACH
Green Compliant: Yes
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Limited Warranty: 1 Year
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 4.0136 seconds