Refurbished 10gbase Sr Mmf Sfp F Hp 3com 850nm 300m 100% Compatible JD092A-AO

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 403.00 OutOfStock
JD092A-AO
Suggested Retail $ 607.40
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $403.00
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 2075982
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Manufacturer/Supplier:

AddOn - Network Upgrades

Manufacturer Part Number:
JD092A-AO
Manufacturer Website Address:
www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name:
AddOn - Network Upgrades
Product Model:
JD092A-AO
Product Name:
JD092A-AO SFP+ Module
Product Type:
Technical Information
Application/Usage:
Data Networking Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports:
1 x 10Gbase-SR
Interfaces/Ports Details:
1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network
Media & Performance
Connectivity Media:
Multi-mode Fiber 10GBase-SR
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Miscellaneous
Compatibility:
3COM Switch 4500G/4510G
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.8378 seconds