Axiom 1000base T Sfp Transceiver Module For Hp Jd089b JD089B-AX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
JD089B-AX
Suggested Retail $ 173.85
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $158.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 158.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 2019923
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Device TypeTransceiver
Form FactorPlug-in module
Max Transfer DistanceN/A
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLife Time Warranty
Special Feature
RoHSY
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code43222608

TBDIU
MINIGBICSXAX
Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base SX plug in module for Alcatel OmniSwitch 8800 Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: MINIGBIC-SX-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783771

$151.25

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base LX LC single mode plug in module up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AA1419015-E5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843492

$77.64

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base T RJ 45 plug in module Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AA1419043-E6-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843495

$87.50

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base LX plug in module Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: GLC-LH-SMD-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783764

$81.32

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base LX LC single mode plug in module up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm for Moxa PowerTrans PT G7509 G7509 F 24 24 G7509 F 48 48 G7509 R 48 48 Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: SFP-1GLXLC-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783773

$345.00

AXIOM 1000BASE ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR 3COM 02312172
Qty: Mfg Part: 02312172-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 2019764

$371.25

AXIOM 1000BASE LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR DELL 320 2879
Qty: Mfg Part: 320-2879-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1024665

$107.50

Axiom SFP transceiver module 10GBase LR SFP LC single mode plug in module up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: 10302-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783752

$462.50

AXIOM 1000BASE ZX GBIC SMF MODULE 100KM
Qty: Mfg Part: E1G-LHB-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1726123

$180.00

1000BASE-BX-U SFP XCVR AA1419069-E6 Axiom Memory Solutions
Qty: Mfg Part: AA1419069-E6-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4537756

$315.00

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.4862 seconds