X120 1g Sfp Lc Lh40 1550nm Xcvr JD062A

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 921.48 InStock
JD062A
In Stock 1
Suggested Retail $ 3519.00
Price: $ 921.48
EXTENDED WARRANTY OPTIONS
1 Year Replacement add $ 149.99
1 Year Replacement with Accidental add $ 299.99
No Product Replacement Plan
AZTEK SKU #: 1077996
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Main Features Manufacturer/Supplier: Hewlett-Packard Manufacturer Part Number: JD062A Manufacturer Website Address: www.hp.com Brand Name: HP Product Model: X120 Product Name: X120 1G SFP LC LH40 1550nm Transceiver Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LH Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LH Network Compatibility: HP Wireless Devices: WX3000 Series , WX5000 Access Controller Series HP Routers: , 6600 Series , 8800 Series , MSR20 Series , MSR20-1x Series , MSR30 Series HP Switches: , 10500 Series , 12500 Series , 1910 Series , 3600 EI Series , 3600 SI Series , 3610 Series , 4800G Series , 5120 EI Series , 5120 SI Series , 5500 EI Series , 5500 HI Series , 5500 SI Series , 5800 Series , 5820 Series , 5830 Series , 5900 Series , 7500 Series , 9500 Series , E5500 Series
Technical Specifications General Information Manufacturer/Supplier: Hewlett-Packard Manufacturer Part Number: JD062A Manufacturer Website Address: www.hp.com Brand Name: HP Product Model: X120 Product Name: X120 1G SFP LC LH40 1550nm Transceiver Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Technical Information Application/Usage: Data NetworkingOptical Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LH Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LH Network Media & Performance Connectivity Media: Fiber 1000Base-LH Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Miscellaneous Compatibility: HP Wireless Devices: WX3000 Series WX5000 Access Controller Series HP Routers: 6600 Series 8800 Series MSR20 Series MSR20-1x Series MSR30 Series HP Switches: 10500 Series 12500 Series 1910 Series 3600 EI Series 3600 SI Series 3610 Series 4800G Series 5120 EI Series 5120 SI Series 5500 EI Series 5500 HI Series 5500 SI Series 5800 Series 5820 Series 5830 Series 5900 Series 7500 Series 9500 Series E5500 Series
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.1433 seconds