Refurbished Serveriron Jc 24pt 100bfx Mm J-B24FX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 15724.50 OutOfStock
J-B24FX
Suggested Retail $ 19655.63
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $15724.50
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 254139
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product Description Foundry - expansion module Device Type Expansion module Form Factor Plug-in module Ports 10/100 Ethernet x 24 Cabling Type Ethernet 100Base-FX Data Link Protocol 100Mb LAN Data Transfer Rate 100 Mbps Designed For BigIron 15000, 4000, 8000

Extended Specifications General Device Type Expansion module Form Factor Plug-in module Networking Ports 10/100 Ethernet x 24 Connectivity Technology Wired Cabling Type Ethernet 100Base-FX Data Link Protocol 100Mb LAN Data Transfer Rate 100 Mbps Expansion / Connectivity Interfaces 24 x 100Base-FX - MT-RJ multi-mode Compatible Slots 1 x expansion slot Compatibility Information Designed For Foundry BigIron 15000, 4000, 8000
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.8700 seconds