Axiom 10gbase Er X2 Module For Smf J84 J8438A-AX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
J8438A-AX
Suggested Retail $ 3223.08
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $1528.14
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 1528.14 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1726132
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Networking TypeTransceiver module
Device TypeTBD
Form FactorPlug-in module
Data Transfer Rate10 Gbps
Connectivity TechnologyWired
Max Transfer DistanceTBD
Networking
Data Link Protocol10 Gigabit Ethernet
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLife Time Warranty
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code43201404

TBDIU
JD498AAX
Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 100Base LX plug in module Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: JD498A-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783768

$222.50

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base LX plug in module Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: GLC-LH-SMD-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783764

$81.32

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base T RJ 45 plug in module Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AA1419043-E6-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843495

$87.50

AA1403017-E6 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ XCVR AVAYA Axiom Memory Solutions
Qty: Mfg Part: AA1403017-E6-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4771233

$598.75

10GBASE LR SFP MODULE FOR SMF
Qty: Mfg Part: SFP-10G-LR-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1089597

$442.34

AXIOM 1000BASE LX GBIC SMF MODULE FOR FO
Qty: Mfg Part: E1G-LX-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1726124

$81.25

AXIOM 1000BASE T GBIC MODULE WITH COPPER
Qty: Mfg Part: DGS-711-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1726118

$62.13

AXIOM 1000BASE T GBIC MODULE WITH COPPER
Qty: Mfg Part: 3CGBIC93-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1726091

$86.25

AXIOM 10GBASE LR SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR JUNIPER EX SFP 10GE LR
Qty: Mfg Part: EXSFP10GELR-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 2019902

$620.00

Axiom Memory 2 GB DIMM 240 pin DDR3 1333 MHz PC3 10600 unbuffered ECC Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AXG23892295/1
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783917

$67.50

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6399 seconds