Refurbished Axiom 10gbase Lr X2 Module For Smf J84 J8437A-AX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
J8437A-AX
Suggested Retail $ 1530.77
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $640.42
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 640.42 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1726131
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Networking TypeTransceiver module
Device TypeTBD
Form FactorPlug-in module
Data Transfer Rate10 Gbps
Connectivity TechnologyWired
Max Transfer DistanceTBD
Networking
Data Link Protocol10 Gigabit Ethernet
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLife Time Warranty
Special Feature
RoHSY
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code43201404

TBDIU
E10GSFPSRAX
Axiom E10GSFPSR AX SFP transceiver module 10GBase SR LC multi mode plug in module up to 980 ft 850 nm for P N E10G41BFLR E10G41BFSR E10G42BFSR E10G42BTDA Axiom E10GSFPSR AX
Qty: Mfg Part: E10GSFPSR-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3799223

$128.75

Axiom SFP transceiver module 10GBase SR LC multi mode plug in module up to 980 ft 850 nm for IBM System x3100 M4 x3250 M3 x3250 M4 x3650 M3 x3950 X5 QLogic 10Gb Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: 49Y4218-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3748393

$335.00

Axiom SFP transceiver module 10GBase SR SFP LC multi mode plug in module up to 980 ft 850 nm Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: 10301-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783751

$350.00

Axiom SFP transceiver module 10GBase LRM plug in module for Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 45XX 56XX Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 5698 83XX 86XX Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AA1403007-E6-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783755

$610.00

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base SX plug in module for Alcatel OmniSwitch 8800 Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: MINIGBIC-SX-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783771

$151.25

Axiom SFP transceiver module Fibre Channel plug in module for Dell PowerEdge R320 R420 R820 Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: 317-2699-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783753

$188.75

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base SX LC multi mode plug in module up to 1800 ft 850 nm Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: TEG-MGBSX-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4012807

$85.00

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base LX LC single mode plug in module up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AA1419015-E5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843492

$77.64

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base SX LC multi mode plug in module up to 1800 ft 850 nm Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: OC-5000-1109-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783772

$87.50

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base ZX LC single mode plug in module up to 43.5 miles 1550 nm Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AA1419037-E5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843493

$362.50

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5994 seconds