Axiom 10gbase Sr Xenpak Module For Mmf J8175A-AX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
J8175A-AX
Suggested Retail $ 1161.54
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $526.29
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 526.29 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1726129
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Networking TypeTransceiver module
Device TypeTBD
Form FactorPlug-in module
Data Transfer Rate10 Gbps
Connectivity TechnologyWired
Max Transfer DistanceTBD
Networking
Data Link Protocol10 Gigabit Ethernet
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLife Time Warranty
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code43201404

TBDIU
AA1419015E5AX
Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base LX LC single mode plug in module up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AA1419015-E5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843492

$77.64

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base LX plug in module Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: GLC-LH-SMD-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783764

$81.27

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base SX plug in module Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: XBR-000077-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783807

$160.00

100PCT IBM COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR XENPAK
Qty: Mfg Part: 40K5598-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4085718

$677.50

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base LX LC single mode plug in module up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm for Moxa PowerTrans PT G7509 G7509 F 24 24 G7509 F 48 48 G7509 R 48 48 Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: SFP-1GLXLC-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783773

$345.00

10GBASE-SR SFP+ XCVR FOR MYRICOM Axiom Memory Solutions
Qty: Mfg Part: 10G-SFP-SR-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4730660

$441.25

10GBASE-SR SFP + XCVR FOR DELL 330-8723 Axiom Memory Solutions
Qty: Mfg Part: 330-8723-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4692946

$346.25

100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10GBASE USR SFP AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONS
Qty: Mfg Part: EXSFP10GEUSR-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3899088

$343.75

10GBASE LR SFP MODULE FOR SMF
Qty: Mfg Part: SFP-10G-LR-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1089597

$460.17

AXIOM 1000BASE ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR 3COM 02312172
Qty: Mfg Part: 02312172-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 2019764

$371.25

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5847 seconds