Gigabit Sx Lc Mini Gbic F Hp 100 Percent Compatible Oem Approved J4858B-AO

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 105.00 OutOfStock
J4858B-AO
Suggested Retail $ 131.25
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $105.00
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 745682
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page

Manufacturer: ACP - Memory Upgrades
Manufacturer Part Number: J4858B-AO
Manufacturer Website Address: www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name: ACP - Memory Upgrades
Product Model: J4858B-AO
Product Name: Gigabit SFP(mini-GBIC) Module
Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX
Media & Performance
Connectivity Media: * 62.5/125 µm Multi-mode Fiber 1000Base-SX * 50/125 µm Multi-mode Fiber 1000Base-SX
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex
Physical Characteristics
Dimensions: 0.49" Height x 0.54" Width x 2.24" Depth
Weight (Approximate): 0.64 oz
Shipping Information
Shipping Dimensions : 1.0" Height x 4.1" Width x 2.25" Depth
Shipping Weight : 0.08 lb
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.7124 seconds