1000base Zx Sfp Smf F Force10 1550nm 70km Kit W Part Sfp Zx 8 GP-SFP2-1T-AOK

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 250.00 OutOfStock
GP-SFP2-1T-AOK
Suggested Retail $ 312.5
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $250.00
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 2137068
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Manufacturer:ACP - Memory UpgradesManufacturer Part Number:GP-SFP2-1T-AOKManufacturer Website Address:www.addoncomputer.comBrand Name:ACP - Memory UpgradesProduct Model:GP-SFP2-1T-AOKProduct Name:SFP (mini-GBIC) ModuleProduct Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)Technical InformationApplication/Usage:Data NetworkingInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports:1 x𖍸Base-TInterfaces/Ports Details:1 x RJ-45 Simplex 1000Base-T Network LANMedia & PerformanceConnectivity Media:Twisted Pair𖍸Base-TData Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6426 seconds