1000bsx Sfp Mmf F Force10 850nm 550m Lc Kit Part W Sfp Sx GP-SFP2-1S-AOK

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 237.50 OutOfStock
GP-SFP2-1S-AOK
Suggested Retail $ 296.88
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $237.50
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 2137065
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Manufacturer:ACP - Memory UpgradesManufacturer Part Number:GP-SFP2-1S-AOKManufacturer Website Address:www.addoncomputer.comBrand Name:ACP - Memory UpgradesProduct Model:GP-SFP2-1S-AOKProduct Name:SFP (mini-GBIC) ModuleProduct Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)Technical InformationApplication/Usage:Data Networking Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports:1 x𖍸Base-SXInterfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC Simplex 1000Base-SX NetworkMedia & PerformanceConnectivity Media:Multi-mode Fiber𖍸Base-SXData Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 1.2504 seconds