10gbase Sr Sfp Mmf F Force10 Lc 850nm 300m 100% Compatible GP-10GSFP-1S-AOK

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 5390.00 OutOfStock
GP-10GSFP-1S-AOK
Suggested Retail $ 6737.5
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $5390.00
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 2137063
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Manufacturer:ACP - Memory UpgradesManufacturer Part Number:GP-10GSFP-1S-AOKManufacturer Website Address:www.addoncomputer.comBrand Name:ACP - Memory UpgradesProduct Model:GP-10GSFP-1S-AOKProduct Name:SFP+ ModuleProduct Type:Technical InformationApplication/Usage:Data Networking Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports:1 x 10Gbase-SRInterfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC Simplex 10GBase-SR NetworkMedia & PerformanceConnectivity Media:Multi-mode Fiber 10GBase-SRData Transfer Rate:10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6933 seconds