1m Mmf Cable Patch Lc Lc 50 Micron FPC-MD5-LCLC-01M

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
FPC-MD5-LCLC-01M
Suggested Retail $ 44.55
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $37.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 37.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1866870
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionTransition Fiber Optic Patch Cord - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange
TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
FeaturesTight buffered
Length3.3 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male
ColorOrange
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Jacket MaterialPVC
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesTight buffered
Length3.3 ft
ColorOrange
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsIEC 60793-2, ISO/IEC 11801:2002
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Environmental Parameters
Min Operating Temperature-40 °F
Max Operating Temperature185 °F
SM24TAT4GPANA
MGD SWITCH 24PT 10 100 1000BT POE Transition Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: SM24TAT4GPA-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 4531554

$634.84

10/100/1000BT TO 1000BX SGL SFP W NA P/S Transition Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: SGFEB1040-130-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 4768974

$302.59

USB2 TO 100BASE FX ETHERNET MM SC 2KM Transition Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: TN-USB-FX-01(SC)
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 4516166

$138.86

20KM 10/100/1000BT 1000BLX SM LC NA P/S Transition Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: SGFEB1019-130-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 4769721

$520.78

10/100/1000BT TO 1000BASE-LX MM LC Transition Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: SGFEB1039-130-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 4768970

$394.88

HARD ETHERNET POE INJECTOR 1GB COP 1GB FIBER Transition Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: SI-IES-111D-LRT
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 4541027

$331.05

HARDENED ETHERNET POE INJECTOR 2 10 100 1000BASE TX 100 1000BASE X SFP Transition Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: SI-IES-121D-LRT
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 4472377

$417.67

MULTIRATE FIBER TO FIBER REPEATER NA PS Transition Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: S3100-4040-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 4722167

$337.95

TRANSITION NETWORKS
Qty: Mfg Part: SGPAT1013-100-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 3716580

$469.87

Transition 18-Slot Mini Media Converter Chassis - Modular expansion base - AC 100/240 V - 1.5U - rack-mountable Transition 18-Slot Mini Media Converter Chassis
Qty: Mfg Part: M-MCR-01-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 9222912

$283.22

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6476 seconds