Refurbished 100gb Fast Cache Sas Flash 15x35in Dpe Dae FLV3VS6F-100

FLV3VS6F-100
Suggested Retail $ 4609.38
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $3687.50
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 3687.50 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 2033208
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionEMC solid state drive - 100 GB - SAS
TypeSolid state drive
Capacity100 GB
InterfaceSerial Attached SCSI
Designed ForDisk Array Enclosure; Disk Processor Enclosure; VNX 5100, 5300


Extended Specifications

General
Device TypeSolid state drive
Capacity100 GB
InterfaceSerial Attached SCSI
Expansion & Connectivity
InterfacesSerial Attached SCSI
Compatibility Information
Designed ForEMC Disk Array Enclosure
EMC Disk Processor Enclosure
EMC VNX 5100, 5300
V31DAEN15
3U DAE W 15X35IN DR SLOTS
Qty: Mfg Part: V31-DAE-N-15
Manufacture: EMC
Aztek SKU: 2032913

$11250.00

VNX 55 75 15X35IN 6GB SAS PRIMARY DA FIELD INST
Qty: Mfg Part: VNX6GSDAE15PF
Manufacture: EMC
Aztek SKU: 2032269

$3571.19

VNX 15X35IN 6GB SAS EXP DAE FIELD INSTALL
Qty: Mfg Part: VNX6GSDAE15F
Manufacture: EMC
Aztek SKU: 2032253

$9750.00

Super Talent 32GB Express RAM Cache USB3.0 Flash Drive
Qty: Mfg Part: ST3U32ERS
Manufacture: SUPER TALENT
Aztek SKU: 3834630

$241.25

C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/
Qty: Mfg Part: 01001
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4630926

$27.00

C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/1
Qty: Mfg Part: 00997
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4807194

$21.26

C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/12
Qty: Mfg Part: 01000
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4807193

$26.17

FLASH MEMORY CARD 1 GB FLASH MEMORY OEM APPROVED FLASH CARD
Qty: Mfg Part: AXCS-CF-1GB
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1025568

$228.75

64GB FLASH VOYAGER USB 3.0 FLASH DRIVE
Qty: Mfg Part: CMFVYGT3B-64GB
Manufacture: CORSAIR
Aztek SKU: 4371072

$40.81

32GB FLASH VOYAGER USB 3.0 FLASH DRIVE
Qty: Mfg Part: CMFVYGT3B-32GB
Manufacture: CORSAIR
Aztek SKU: 4371071

$23.36

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.7191 seconds