Fiber Optic Patch Cable Lc Lc 50 125 Gigabit Multimode Duplex Aqua 1m FJ5GLCLC-01M

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
FJ5GLCLC-01M
Suggested Retail $ 35.79
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $32.50
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 32.50 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1800431
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeLC
Right Connector TypeLC
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length3.281 feet
Enclosure ColorAqua
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLimited Lifetime Warranty
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
01125
C2G Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber optic cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua C2G Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 01125
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4807217

$281.25

C2G/Legrand LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange C2G/
Qty: Mfg Part: 11131
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 9411115

$17.39

C2G OM1 ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange C2G OM1 ST/ST LSZH
Qty: Mfg Part: 36405
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446281

$1557.50

C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/1
Qty: Mfg Part: 00997
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4807194

$21.18

C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/12
Qty: Mfg Part: 01000
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4807193

$26.14

C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/
Qty: Mfg Part: 01001
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4630926

$26.68

1M MULTIMODE DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE ST ST
Qty: Mfg Part: FIBSTST1
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 168474

$15.85

9M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37834
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827321

$8165.00

ONCORE CLEARFIT CAT6 PATCH CABLE BLUE SNAGLESS 4FT
Qty: Mfg Part: 10005
Manufacture: ONCORE POWER SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 3514998

$75.00

10M MULTIMODE 50 125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC SC
Qty: Mfg Part: 50FIBLCSC10
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 2828507

$16.35

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5825 seconds