10m Mm Duplex Fo Cable Sc Sc FIBSCSC10

FIBSCSC10
Suggested Retail $ 92.19
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $73.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 73.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 262202
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
10M MM DUPLX FO CBL SC-SC Your company's backbone is its Network. Without a stable, reliable network your company can't communicate. A lack of communication means a loss of revenue. What do you do now? Enter the StarTech.com duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic patch cable assembly. This product provides the necessary link between Fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks. Each cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability.


Main Specifications
Product DescriptionStarTech.com network cable - 33 ft
TypeNetwork cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Length33 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Connector(s)1 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x SC multi-mode - male
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty

General
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Length33 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s)1 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x SC multi-mode - male
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty


TBDIU

50FIBLCST2
2M DUPLEX Cable PATCH MMF LC ST LIFE WARRANTY STARTECH.COM
Qty: Mfg Part: 50FIBLCST2
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 3926539

$10.37

5M DUPLEX Cable PATCH MMF LC ST LIFE WARRANTY STARTECH.COM
Qty: Mfg Part: 50FIBLCST5
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 3926540

$12.95

1M MMF Cable LC ST DUPLEX PATCH LIFE WARRANTY STARTECH.COM
Qty: Mfg Part: 50FIBLCST1
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 3898718

$9.86

10M MMF Cable LC ST DUPLEX PATCH LIFE WARRANTY STARTECH.COM
Qty: Mfg Part: 50FIBLCST10
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 3898714

$16.83

STARTECH CABLE 10M 10GB AQUA DUPLEX LC SC 50 125 MULTIMODE LSZH FIBER RETAIL
Qty: Mfg Part: A50FBLCSC10
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 912599

$26.51

StarTech Cable SMFIBLCSC7 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC Yellow
Qty: Mfg Part: SMFIBLCSC7
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 4210391

$24.67

StarTech Cable SMFIBLCLC7 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC Yellow
Qty: Mfg Part: SMFIBLCLC7
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 4207021

$26.25

StarTech Cable SMFIBLCLC10 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch LC-LC Yellow RTL
Qty: Mfg Part: SMFIBLCLC10
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 4207024

$27.06

StarTech Cable 450FBLCLC1 Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber Optic 100Gb 50/125 LSZH LC/LC 1m Retail
Qty: Mfg Part: 450FBLCLC1
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 9840110

$18.26

StarTech FIBLCLC1 1m Multimode 625 125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC LC Retail
Qty: Mfg Part: FIBLCLC1
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 2891980

$10.33

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5708 seconds