3m Lc Lc Fo Mm Patch Cable FIBLCLC3

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
FIBLCLC3
In Stock 5
Suggested Retail $ 36.93
Price: $ 11.86
AZTEK SKU #: 214267
Condition: NEW
Specification
Email Page
3M LC-LC FO MM PATCH CBL This high quality 3m (9.8ft) (LC-LC) fiber patch cable is constructed of 62.5/125 Multimode fiber, providing a high-performance link between fiber network devices. To ensure optimum performance, our multimode fiber duplex cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability. The LC Multimode Fiber Patch cable is guaranteed to provide long-lasting dependability, and top quality performance.  
Product DescriptionStarTech.com patch cable - 10 ft
TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Length10 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Connector(s)1 x LC - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x LC - male
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Length10 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s)1 x LC - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x LC - male
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty


TBDIU
VoipOver
Processing time: 0.2049 seconds