St Lc 2 Meter Multimode Duplex Orange P FCSTLC02M

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
FCSTLC02M
Suggested Retail $ 15.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $12.72
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 12.72 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 970993
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypeFiber optic cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderTBD
Right Connector GenderTBD
Left Connector TypeST-Multimode
Right Connector TypeLC-Multimode
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length6.562 feet
Enclosure ColorOrange
Green Product Information
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
33039
LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE (20 METERS, ORANGE)
Qty: Mfg Part: 33039
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 283720

$70.00

6M USA MADE SC SC DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ORANGE
Qty: Mfg Part: 14565
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 3509950

$3123.75

1000FT BULK DUPLEX MULTIMODE 625 125 FIBER PATCH CABLE ORANGE
Qty: Mfg Part: N549-01K
Manufacture: TRIPP LITE
Aztek SKU: 1301824

$224.61

50 METER FIBER PATCH CABLE LC ST 625 125 MULTIMODE 164 ST LC
Qty: Mfg Part: N318-50M
Manufacture: TRIPP LITE
Aztek SKU: 1273586

$49.02

C2G/Legrand LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange C2G/
Qty: Mfg Part: 11131
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 9411115

$17.39

5M LC SC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 3.0MM
Qty: Mfg Part: LC-SC-MM-5M
Manufacture: COMPREHENSIVE
Aztek SKU: 4947995

$31.49

3M LC SC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 3.0MM
Qty: Mfg Part: LC-SC-MM-3M
Manufacture: COMPREHENSIVE
Aztek SKU: 4947994

$28.72

2M LC SC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 3.0MM
Qty: Mfg Part: LC-SC-MM-2M
Manufacture: COMPREHENSIVE
Aztek SKU: 4947993

$26.64

1M LC SC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 3.0MM
Qty: Mfg Part: LC-SC-MM-1M
Manufacture: COMPREHENSIVE
Aztek SKU: 4947992

$25.26

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC ST 83 125 3 METER
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F802L0-03M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830818

$18.80

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6050 seconds