St Lc 2 Meter Multimode Duplex Orange P FCSTLC02M

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
FCSTLC02M
Suggested Retail $ 15.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $12.72
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 12.72 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 970993
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypeFiber optic cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderTBD
Right Connector GenderTBD
Left Connector TypeST-Multimode
Right Connector TypeLC-Multimode
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length6.562 feet
Enclosure ColorOrange
Green Product Information
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
01125
C2G Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber optic cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua C2G Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 01125
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4807217

$18.34

LC LC 1 METER MULTIMODE DUPLEX 62.5 125 MICRON
Qty: Mfg Part: CL-LC2-01
Manufacture: CP TECH
Aztek SKU: 3984567

$173.75

LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE (15 METERS, ORANGE
Qty: Mfg Part: 33038
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 249255

$26.79

LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE (20 METERS, ORANGE)
Qty: Mfg Part: 33039
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 283720

$70.00

4M LC ST DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE 625 125 ORANGE
Qty: Mfg Part: 33201
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 784720

$18.44

1000FT BULK DUPLEX MULTIMODE 625 125 FIBER PATCH CABLE ORANGE
Qty: Mfg Part: N549-01K
Manufacture: TRIPP LITE
Aztek SKU: 1301824

$224.61

4M SC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 625 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ORANGE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37273
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2826232

$500.00

6M ST ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 625 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ORANGE
Qty: Mfg Part: 38638
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2826262

$793.75

6M SC SC LSZH DUPLEX 625 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ORANGE
Qty: Mfg Part: 36426
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2826268

$875.00

6M USA MADE LC SC DUPLEX 625 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ORANGE
Qty: Mfg Part: 13520
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2826292

$3930.00

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 1.1542 seconds