AztekComputers.com | Home $5 Discount
Cart is Empty
    Computers    |    Notebooks    |    Printers    |    Media    |    Storage    |    Monitors    |    Cameras    |    Deals
 
FCB-IBC12-10 HOME >CABLES >JDSU >CABLES >TESTING EQUIPMENT >OTHER TEST EQUIPMENT
CABLES

Refurbished Fiber Clean Tool Blackhdptchcrd 125mm 10 Pack FCB-IBC12-10

Rated: 2.33 of 3 Total Votes
$908.00 OutOfStock
FCB-IBC12-10
JDSU
Think Green

Product Availability Email Alert
Email:
Call To Order 800-511-7525
Suggested Retail $ 1135
Price: Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $908.00
Qty
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 408994
UPC: 679364910005
Condition: Refurbished
 
Mfg#: FCBIBC1210 Updated: May 05, 2012 Added: Jan 05, 2010 Wt: 2.00 lbs
Specification Similar Products Questions Email Page Reviews Request Quote
FIBER CLEAN BLACKHDPTCHCRD 125MM
09137 8M FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE ST SC 625 125 MMF DUPLEX PVC
Qty: Mfg Part: 09137
$3125.00

10552 ST ST FIBER COUPLER SIMPLEX F F
Qty: Mfg Part: 10552
$5.00

1240112M NETWORK CABLE SC MALE LC MALE FIBER OPTIC 12 M
Qty: Mfg Part: 12401-12M
$45.00

13542 30M USA LC ST DUPLEX 62 125 MMF FIBER
Qty: Mfg Part: 13542
$183.75

13569 10M USA SC ST DUPLEX 62 125 MMF FIBER
Qty: Mfg Part: 13569
$750.00

14F0042 MARKNET N8130 FIBER ETHERNET 100BASEFX 10BASEFL PRINT SERVER
Qty: Mfg Part: 14F0042
$449.23

166DX Eureka Easy Clean Stick Vac
Qty: Mfg Part: 166DX
$86.25

183770 1 PACK DLT CLEAN TAPE FOR DLT2000 2000XT 4000 7000
Qty: Mfg Part: 183770
$63.15

21622 8M CABLE LC SC AQUA FIBER 50 125 10GBIT 30 DUPLEX
Qty: Mfg Part: 21622
$170.00

2418B002 CLEAN SHT FOR DR X10C 30SHT PACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 2418B002
$48.69

VoipOver
Questions FCB-IBC12-10

Company Information

Contact Us
International Orders
Partners
Link to Us
About Us
Visit Our Blog

Payment Options

    
Misc

KnowledgeBase
Site Map
Feeds

Connect With Us

  
Legal

Return Policy
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions of Use
© Copyright 1997 - 2016 AztekComputers.com™
My SQL Server Down