Belkin Patch Panel 12 Ports F4P338-12AB5-WM

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
F4P338-12AB5-WM
Suggested Retail $ 146.88
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $117.50
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 117.50 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1829216
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Product TypePatch panel
Networking / Ports Qty12 ports
Connector Type12 x RJ-45 female
PC CompatibilityPC
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsEIA/TIA-568 Category 5e
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code43220000

TBDIU
F4P33848AB5
BELKIN PATCH PANEL BLACK 48 PORTS EIA TIA 568 CATEGORY 5E
Qty: Mfg Part: F4P338-48-AB5
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829054

$82.80

BELKIN PATCH PANEL BLACK 24 PORTS
Qty: Mfg Part: F4P338-24-AB5
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829043

$45.73

Belkin - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded, snagless - black Belkin
Qty: Mfg Part: TAA980-50-BLK-S
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 4602851

$26.05

Belkin - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua - B2B Belkin
Qty: Mfg Part: F3F004-01M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 4628776

$14.03

Belkin - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 Belkin
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F40207-01M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 9020761

$10.49

Belkin - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - green - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8, OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch Belkin
Qty: Mfg Part: A3L980-100-GRNS
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 4602716

$29.39

Belkin High Performance - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 4 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - blue Belkin High Performance
Qty: Mfg Part: A3L980-04-BLU
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 9222943

$5.72

LC LC FIBER PATCH PANEL 1U 16 PORT
Qty: Mfg Part: F4P509-16
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1831597

$54.27

BELKIN SINGLE SIDED CABLE MANAGER RACK CABLE MANAGEMENT PANEL HORIZONTAL BLA
Qty: Mfg Part: RK5016
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830104

$42.57

BELKIN HIGH PERFORMANCE PATCH CABLE RJ 45 M RJ 45 M 3 FT UTP CAT
Qty: Mfg Part: A3L980-03-WHT-S
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830038

$3.01

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 1.0525 seconds